CurrencySell RateBuy Rate
USD USD: United States Dollar14.9009525400014.31660146000
EUR EUR: Euro16.5996712500015.94870375000
GBP GBP: British Pound19.2889561260018.53252647400
AUD AUD: Australian Dollar10.23273328599.83144962758
CAD CAD: Canadian Dollar11.392298350610.9455415526
SGD SGD: Singapore Dollar10.943419021810.5142653346
AED AED: United Arab Emirates Dirham4.058515349633.89935788494
BWP BWP: Botswanan Pula1.375041090001.32111791000
MUR MUR: Mauritian Rupee2.386067520002.58490648000
THB THB: Thai Baht2.031659070002.11458393000