CurrencySell RateBuy Rate
USD USD: United States Dollar14.9191374060014.33407319400
EUR EUR: Euro16.4975314080015.85056939200
GBP GBP: British Pound19.5996533280018.83103947200
AUD AUD: Australian Dollar10.21184263319.81137821607
CAD CAD: Canadian Dollar11.256943564210.815494797
SGD SGD: Singapore Dollar10.963901966810.5339450269
AED AED: United Arab Emirates Dirham4.064491877913.90510003956
BWP BWP: Botswanan Pula1.374164706001.32027589400
MUR MUR: Mauritian Rupee2.397653760002.59745824000
THB THB: Thai Baht2.034306540002.11733946000