CurrencySell RateBuy Rate
USD USD: United States Dollar14.3560670100013.79308399000
EUR EUR: Euro16.2187689780015.58273882200
GBP GBP: British Pound18.5078331900017.78203581000
AUD AUD: Australian Dollar10.25864737819.85634748088
CAD CAD: Canadian Dollar10.8436049210.4183655114
SGD SGD: Singapore Dollar10.588189378710.1729662659
AED AED: United Arab Emirates Dirham3.909894449273.75656525518
BWP BWP: Botswanan Pula1.361526702001.30813349800
MUR MUR: Mauritian Rupee2.391811520002.48943648000
THB THB: Thai Baht2.176605480002.26544652000