CurrencySell RateBuy Rate
USD USD: United States Dollar14.6771670900014.10159191000
EUR EUR: Euro16.9000362600016.23728974000
GBP GBP: British Pound19.1786643420018.42655985800
AUD AUD: Australian Dollar10.449915904310.0401152806
CAD CAD: Canadian Dollar11.204583732510.765188292
SGD SGD: Singapore Dollar10.659965726910.2419278553
AED AED: United Arab Emirates Dirham3.997336814323.84057850788
BWP BWP: Botswanan Pula1.379172294001.32508710600
MUR MUR: Mauritian Rupee2.357858440002.45409756000
THB THB: Thai Baht2.219567700002.31016230000