CurrencySell RateBuy Rate
USD USD: United States Dollar15.0788534940014.48752590600
EUR EUR: Euro17.2087420140016.53388938600
GBP GBP: British Pound19.2029278980018.44987190200
AUD AUD: Australian Dollar10.984804653810.5540280007
CAD CAD: Canadian Dollar11.532342211611.0800934974
SGD SGD: Singapore Dollar10.989998398110.5590180688
AED AED: United Arab Emirates Dirham4.10684870413.94579581375
BWP BWP: Botswanan Pula1.386234978001.33187282200
MUR MUR: Mauritian Rupee2.301676020002.39562198000
THB THB: Thai Baht2.201542560002.29140144000