CurrencySell RateBuy Rate
USD USD: United States Dollar15.6106520160014.99846958400
EUR EUR: Euro17.3263122120016.64684898800
GBP GBP: British Pound18.9696857220018.22577647800
AUD AUD: Australian Dollar10.592838817210.1774333734
CAD CAD: Canadian Dollar11.780827598411.3188343593
SGD SGD: Singapore Dollar11.284580185410.8420476291
AED AED: United Arab Emirates Dirham4.251700680274.08496732026
BWP BWP: Botswanan Pula1.416351906001.36080869400
MUR MUR: Mauritian Rupee2.262048000002.45055200000
THB THB: Thai Baht1.978277000002.05902300000