CurrencySell RateBuy Rate
USD USD: United States Dollar14.6766602520014.10110494800
EUR EUR: Euro16.3784119320015.73612126800
GBP GBP: British Pound18.6070608300017.87737217000
AUD AUD: Australian Dollar10.10155089119.70541164048
CAD CAD: Canadian Dollar10.94201084410.5129123795
SGD SGD: Singapore Dollar10.647996611410.2304281168
AED AED: United Arab Emirates Dirham3.997634359893.84086438499
BWP BWP: Botswanan Pula1.364877198001.31135260200
MUR MUR: Mauritian Rupee2.364742080002.56180392000
THB THB: Thai Baht2.174693500002.26345650000