CurrencySell RateBuy Rate
USD USD: United States Dollar14.5597599900013.98878901000
EUR EUR: Euro16.5537388140015.90457258600
GBP GBP: British Pound18.4064689560017.68464664400
AUD AUD: Australian Dollar10.462462609310.0521699579
CAD CAD: Canadian Dollar10.842740748210.4175352287
SGD SGD: Singapore Dollar10.62406140410.207431545
AED AED: United Arab Emirates Dirham3.96536806153.80986343164
BWP BWP: Botswanan Pula1.360458966001.30710763400
MUR MUR: Mauritian Rupee2.365007540002.46153846000
THB THB: Thai Baht2.249823240002.34165276000